Annual photography award 7th 35AWARDS - 100 BEST PHOTOS OF THE YEAR

7TH 35AWARDS

Announcement of results

The best photos of the competition will be published gradually, at regular intervals.

100 best photos + 40 series Viewers Choice New Best in the nomination 100 best photographers

100 BEST PHOTOS + 40 BEST SERIES OF THE YEAR

Aerial photography  100 BEST SINGLE PHOTOS, WINNERS

View TOP 100
Ranko Maras
Ranko Maras
Montenegro, Kotor
Rowing in the clouds
Yura Borschev
Yura Borschev
Russian Federation, Moscow
KATE IONENKO
KATE IONENKO
Ukraine, Черкассы
Grzegorz Tatar
Grzegorz Tatar
Poland, Zakopane
Junkyard

Black and white  100 BEST SINGLE PHOTOS, WINNERS

View TOP 100
Samer Husseini
Samer Husseini
Iraq, KARBALA
Sad woman
Aylin Turnator
Aylin Turnator
Turkey, Istanbul
Ghost rider
Teymur Mammadov
Teymur Mammadov
Azerbaijan, Baku
Sport and obstacle
Juraj Bencik
Juraj Bencik
Czech Republic, Haj u Duchcova
Hooray, it's snowing

Child portrait  100 BEST SINGLE PHOTOS, WINNERS

View TOP 100
Svetlin Yosifov
Svetlin Yosifov
Bulgaria, Burgas
Child Mundari
Anzhelika Costin
Anzhelika Costin
Germany, Fulda
Oliwia Major
Oliwia Major
Netherlands, Nuland
A Whiter Shade Of Pale
Viktoria Gesha
Viktoria Gesha
Russian Federation, Краснодар
Kelly Simonds
Kelly Simonds
United Kingdom, Stanmore

Children staged photography  100 BEST SINGLE PHOTOS, WINNERS

View TOP 100
Natalia Polomina
Natalia Polomina
Russian Federation, Воронеж
Gypsóphilia
Lucas Rodrigues Dutra
Lucas Rodrigues Dutra
Brazil, Jaragua do Sul
Dmitry Usanin
Dmitry Usanin
Russian Federation, Москва
Karo Anzhelika
Karo Anzhelika
Russian Federation, Омск
Mariola Glajcar
Mariola Glajcar
Poland, Dziegielow

Children staged photography  40 BEST SERIES PHOTOS, WINNERS

Anna Ipatieva
Anna Ipatieva
Russian Federation, Москва
Сервировка
BISWAJIT MUKHERJEE
BISWAJIT MUKHERJEE
India, Kolkata
THE TRIBAL SHOBOR KIDS OF PURULIA INDIA
Firmina Mikael
Firmina Mikael
Indonesia, Jakarta
Chinese New Year
Mariya Lutsuk
Mariya Lutsuk
Kazakhstan, Караганда
Little artificer
Anzhelika Costin
Anzhelika Costin
Germany, Fulda
мой мишка teddy мой старый верный друг

Conceptual photo  100 BEST SINGLE PHOTOS, WINNERS

View TOP 100
Arvin Kocharian
Arvin Kocharian
Armenia, Yerevan
InYan
Mariana Melinc
Mariana Melinc
Argentina, Ciudadela
Autorretrato
Stanislav Novikov
Stanislav Novikov
Russian Federation, Тула
Thelma Martins
Thelma Martins
Spain, Madrid
Turning point

Daily Life  100 BEST SINGLE PHOTOS, WINNERS

View TOP 100
Nguyen Phuc Thanh
Nguyen Phuc Thanh
Viet Nam, Ha Nội
Flower Bike
mohammad esteki
mohammad esteki
Iran, Isfahan
living in silence
Cuneyt Gumushaneli
Cuneyt Gumushaneli
Turkey, Izmir
strawberry greenhouse worker

Daily Life  40 BEST SERIES PHOTOS, WINNERS

Saurabh Sirohiya
Saurabh Sirohiya
India, Kolkata
Salt Farmer Harvesting
Trevor Cole
Trevor Cole
Ireland, Dunfanaghy
The edge of existence
Win Tun Naing
Win Tun Naing
Myanmar, Burma
Colorful Lotus Fabric
Stanislav Kaznov
Stanislav Kaznov
Russian Federation, Нижний Новгород
Дети тундры
TITTU SHAJI THOMAS
TITTU SHAJI THOMAS
United Arab Emirates, Dubai
beat the summer heat

Fashion & Glamour  100 BEST SINGLE PHOTOS, WINNERS

View TOP 100
Elina Garipova
Elina Garipova
Russian Federation, Ufa
Alexander Stancovschi
Alexander Stancovschi
Romania, Arad
Natasha Yankelevich
Natasha Yankelevich
Russian Federation, Москва
MAHOU SHOIJO
Evgenii Kirillov
Evgenii Kirillov
Russian Federation, Санкт-Петербург

Fashion & Glamour  40 BEST SERIES PHOTOS, WINNERS

Iulia Krylova
Iulia Krylova
Russian Federation, Санкт-Петербург
Сумеречные джунгли
Vasiliy Shvetsov
Vasiliy Shvetsov
Russian Federation, Moscow
Flacon Magazine x Vasiliy Shvetsov
amirhossein loloei
amirhossein loloei
Iran, Tehran
Plain as simple
Vitalii Guliaev
Vitalii Guliaev
Russian Federation, Санкт-Петербург
Платье тьмы
alireza sahebi
alireza sahebi
Iran, Tehran

Female portrait  100 BEST SINGLE PHOTOS, WINNERS

View TOP 100
Mustafa Tor
Mustafa Tor
Turkey, Istanbul
Diana Tsoi
Diana Tsoi
Russian Federation, Санкт-Петербург
Redha Almusawi
Redha Almusawi
Iraq, karbala
Kazantsev Alexey
Kazantsev Alexey
Russian Federation, Новосибирск
Valerie
Olga Martynska
Olga Martynska
Poland, Lutomiersk
Henri Fitriadi
Henri Fitriadi
Indonesia, Jakarta
A batik crafts woman blowing on to her “Canting”.

Landscape - daytime  100 BEST SINGLE PHOTOS, WINNERS

View TOP 100
Dong Yehua
Dong Yehua
China, Shanghai
大漠柔情
He Jinyi
He Jinyi
China, Chengdu
The power of life
Aidong Ning
Aidong Ning
United States, San Jose
Thousand Bird Paradise
Nataliya Derkach
Nataliya Derkach
Ukraine, Львов
Свет и тень
andrea zappia
andrea zappia
Italy, genova
Winter mood

Landscape - night  100 BEST SINGLE PHOTOS, WINNERS

View TOP 100
Li Weinan
Li Weinan
China, 宁波
Frozen throne
Filip Hrebenda
Filip Hrebenda
Slovakia, Revuca
Ermolina Elena
Ermolina Elena
Russian Federation, Санкт-Петербург
Отражения небес.
Natalia Zakharova
Natalia Zakharova
Russian Federation, Москва
Illusory
Robert Welsted
Robert Welsted
United States, Yucca Valley
Light Out Over Niagara

Macro  100 BEST SINGLE PHOTOS, WINNERS

View TOP 100
Javier Ruperez
Javier Ruperez
Spain, Malaga
Jumping spider and water drops
Dikye Ariani
Dikye Ariani
Indonesia, Jakarta
Benjamin Salb
Benjamin Salb
United States, Northern Virginia
Polyphemus Moth
Chornyi Aleksandr
Chornyi Aleksandr
Ukraine, Коростышев
"В гости к мухомору"
ARUN MOHANRAJ
ARUN MOHANRAJ
United Kingdom, WIGAN
Diaphonized puffer fish

Male portrait  100 BEST SINGLE PHOTOS, WINNERS

View TOP 100
Kr pankaj
Kr pankaj
India, New Delhi
Hanna Derecka
Hanna Derecka
Poland, Legnica
Mr Albert
Mehdi mokhtari
Mehdi mokhtari
Iran, Tehran
Mehdi mokhtari

Mobile photography  100 BEST SINGLE PHOTOS, WINNERS

View TOP 100
Ganesh Vanare
Ganesh Vanare
India, Mumbai
Melvin Anore
Melvin Anore
Philippines, Binangonan
Sun Kong Wei
Sun Kong Wei
Malaysia, Johor Bahru

Mobile photography: black & white  100 BEST SINGLE PHOTOS, WINNERS

View TOP 100
mojtaba nazari
mojtaba nazari
Iran, ahvaz
White Bridge in May
Takrim Ahmed
Takrim Ahmed
Bangladesh, Brahmanbaria
Jumping time
SACHIN GHAI
SACHIN GHAI
India, NABHA

Motion  100 BEST SINGLE PHOTOS, WINNERS

View TOP 100
Cao Ky Nhan
Cao Ky Nhan
Viet Nam, Ho Chi Minh
Feed the ducks
MANMEET MANAN
MANMEET MANAN
India, Bettiah
Daisy Seilern
Daisy Seilern
Austria, Salzburg
RUSLAN KONDRATENKO
RUSLAN KONDRATENKO
Russian Federation, Санкт-Петербург

Nude 18+  100 BEST SINGLE PHOTOS, WINNERS

View TOP 100
Vladimir Nikitin
Vladimir Nikitin
Russian Federation, Москва
Миниатюра
Pavel
Pavel
Ukraine, Киев
Where Fishes Go
Dan Hecho
Dan Hecho
Ukraine, Kiev
fashion nude
Kristian Liebrand
Kristian Liebrand
Germany, Bochum
paradise nude
Alexander Botsman
Alexander Botsman
Ukraine, Киев

Nude 18+  40 BEST SERIES PHOTOS, WINNERS

Alexandr Shebanov
Alexandr Shebanov
Russian Federation, Воронеж
Ellis
Ellis
Canada, Toronto
Disconnected
zdolna
zdolna
Poland, Wroclaw
someone who lives in me
Georgy Chernyadyev
Georgy Chernyadyev
Russian Federation, Москва
Катя
Anton Montbrillant
Anton Montbrillant
Russian Federation, Красноярск
...and plague flowers

Photo project  40 BEST SERIES PHOTOS, WINNERS

Kolli Imed
Kolli Imed
Algeria, Setif
Beyond Scars
Everton Medeiros
Everton Medeiros
Brazil, Curitiba
Antonio Bernardino
Antonio Bernardino
Portugal, Recarei
Earth, urgent salvation!
Oleg Rest
Oleg Rest
Russian Federation, Челябинск
Абстракции Исландии
Daniel Vine Garcia
Daniel Vine Garcia
Spain, Valladolid
Secret Caves

Reportage photography  100 BEST SINGLE PHOTOS, WINNERS

View TOP 100
Esteban Biba
Esteban Biba
Guatemala, Guatemala
Pray
mehdi
mehdi
Iran, sari
Death
Romain MIOT
Romain MIOT
France, Paris
Young boy from Mundari tribe
Dzintra Zvagina
Dzintra Zvagina
Latvia, Елгава
Tharmapalan Tilaxan
Tharmapalan Tilaxan
Sri Lanka, Jaffna Town, Sri Lanka
Garbage Eating Elephants

Staged photo  100 BEST SINGLE PHOTOS, WINNERS

View TOP 100
ganzorig miimaa
ganzorig miimaa
Mongolia, Ulaanbaatar
Dmitri Rogozhkin
Dmitri Rogozhkin
Russian Federation, Москва
Lianess Lia
Lianess Lia
Russian Federation, Москва
Ravshaniya
Ravshaniya
Russian Federation, Москва

Staged photo  40 BEST SERIES PHOTOS, WINNERS

Alexander Sviridov
Alexander Sviridov
Canada, Toronto
Live Paintings II
Arvin Kocharian
Arvin Kocharian
Armenia, Yerevan
The dark times of luminous emperor & female deity
Svetlana Kobyak
Svetlana Kobyak
Russian Federation, Санкт-Петербург
Criminal Birmingham
Andrew Vasiliev
Andrew Vasiliev
Russian Federation, Краснодар
Blacksmith
Alexey Terentyev
Alexey Terentyev
Russian Federation, Москва
Лео и балерина...

Still life  100 BEST SINGLE PHOTOS, WINNERS

View TOP 100
MVO (Mark Orlov)
MVO (Mark Orlov)
Moldova, Тирасполь
Sumchenko Irina
Sumchenko Irina
Ukraine, Kharkiv
True eggplant
OLGA ANTANAITENE
OLGA ANTANAITENE
Russian Federation, Москва
Натюрморт с перцем
Anna Petina
Anna Petina
Russian Federation, Москва
Masha Sapego
Masha Sapego
Belarus, Минск

Street photo  100 BEST SINGLE PHOTOS, WINNERS

View TOP 100
Sriparna Chakraborty
Sriparna Chakraborty
India, KOLKATA
Strong intense tea with all news & updates
Rahat Bin Mustafiz
Rahat Bin Mustafiz
Bangladesh, Pabna
Work
somnath pal
somnath pal
India, Kolkata
Saurabh Sirohiya
Saurabh Sirohiya
India, Kolkata
The Pusher & Pullers

Street photo  40 BEST SERIES PHOTOS, WINNERS

Arpit Mehrotra
Arpit Mehrotra
Singapore, Singapore
Vincenzo Barone
Vincenzo Barone
Italy, Termoli
Shells
Gil Kreslavsky
Gil Kreslavsky
Israel, Petah Tikva
Moroccan shadows games
Anastasiia Usoltceva
Anastasiia Usoltceva
Russian Federation, Калининград
Одним туманным утром
PABLO ABREU
PABLO ABREU
Spain, Palma de Mallorca
Life in Reflection

Underwater photography  100 BEST SINGLE PHOTOS, WINNERS

View TOP 100
mizael palomeque
mizael palomeque
Mexico, Qroo
Damir Zurub
Damir Zurub
Croatia, Zagreb
I'm the boss here
DAISUKE KURASHIMA
DAISUKE KURASHIMA
Japan, Kanagawa
The Great Mother
Andy Schmid
Andy Schmid
Switzerland, Zurich
Sunset Ray

Urban landscape (Architecture)  100 BEST SINGLE PHOTOS, WINNERS

View TOP 100
Jesus Anaya
Jesus Anaya
Spain, Barcelona
C.A.C.
Franklin Neto
Franklin Neto
Portugal, Almada
Blue Diamond
Ma yuhan
Ma yuhan
China, shanghai
TURBO
袁 雅琨
袁 雅琨
China, 成都
Corridor

Wildlife  100 BEST SINGLE PHOTOS, WINNERS

View TOP 100
BAMBANG WIRAWAN
BAMBANG WIRAWAN
Indonesia, Magelang
Guardian of Nature
Pravin
Pravin
India, pune
Indian Wolf with pups
Ajar Setiadi
Ajar Setiadi
Indonesia, Bogor
Arthur Trevino
Arthur Trevino
United States, Longmont
Ninja Prairie Dog!
Gair Brisbane
Gair Brisbane
United Kingdom, Leeds
The hunt is over, the battle begins
Esteban Argerich
Esteban Argerich
Argentina, Buenos Aires
Carpincho y Hornero

Wildlife  40 BEST SERIES PHOTOS, WINNERS

Juraj Bencik
Juraj Bencik
Czech Republic, Haj u Duchcova
Feeding time
George
George
United States, Portland
Ali Khataw
Ali Khataw
United States, Austin
African Wildlife in Black and White
Rin Vo
Rin Vo
Viet Nam, Danang
Blue-tailed Bee-eater
Alexey Shaskolsky
Alexey Shaskolsky
Russian Federation, Санкт-Петербург
Ни дельфинов, ни русалок - только медведи и чайки

Viewers Choice

7TH 35AWARDS

Aerial photography  Viewers Choice, 7TH 35AWARDS

Huynh Thai Bao
Huynh Thai Bao
Viet Nam, Tay Ninh
Fishing Net
Yura Borschev
Yura Borschev
Russian Federation, Moscow
Oleg Ilyin
Oleg Ilyin
Ukraine, Харьков
Amar Habeeb
Amar Habeeb
United Arab Emirates, Abu Dhabi
Natures Art
Jidhun M G
Jidhun M G
India, Cochin
Li Weinan
Li Weinan
China, 宁波
Desert water lily
mehdi
mehdi
Iran, sari
Flight
He Jinyi
He Jinyi
China, Chengdu
Aleksey Chudnov
Aleksey Chudnov
Russian Federation, Санкт-Петербург
He Jinyi
He Jinyi
China, Chengdu

Black and white  Viewers Choice, 7TH 35AWARDS

Nguyen Hai Yen
Nguyen Hai Yen
France, Limours
Svetlin Yosifov
Svetlin Yosifov
Bulgaria, Burgas
The shadows of Mundari, SOUTH SUDAN 2021
Daniel Rericha
Daniel Rericha
Czech Republic, Krupka
ON GUARD...
Md. Shamim Ul Islam
Md. Shamim Ul Islam
Bangladesh, Chittagong
time to move on
Nguyen Tan Tuan
Nguyen Tan Tuan
Viet Nam, Ho Chi Minh
Reading the ancient book
Sergey Khalemsky
Sergey Khalemsky
Israel, Eilat
Le Minh
Le Minh
Viet Nam, Lam Djồng
Fog on the lake
ABHISHEK BASAK
ABHISHEK BASAK
India, Kolkata
MADARI
Vladimir Jablanov
Vladimir Jablanov
Serbia, Belgrade
Eronin Konstantin
Eronin Konstantin
Russian Federation, Великий Новгород
Путь осилит идущий
Kyaw Zin Win
Kyaw Zin Win
Myanmar, Mandalay
Min Min Soe
Min Min Soe
Myanmar, Mandalay
the fisherman and the snow
Gılcan Mete Delibay
Gılcan Mete Delibay
Turkey, Tekirdağ
Lia Makari
Lia Makari
Kazakhstan, Караганда

Child portrait  Viewers Choice, 7TH 35AWARDS

Sai Ko Latt
Sai Ko Latt
Myanmar, Magway
Elina Garipova
Elina Garipova
Russian Federation, Ufa
Przemyslaw Koch
Przemyslaw Koch
Poland, Ketrzyn
ANA MARIA BRANAS
ANA MARIA BRANAS
Spain, MADRID
La burla más tierna
Ryazantseva Olga
Ryazantseva Olga
Russian Federation, Новороссийск
HENG FU MING
HENG FU MING
Malaysia, Kuala Lumpur
Shovvyn
Yusuf Bin Madi
Yusuf Bin Madi
Malaysia, kuala lumpur
Strong Bond
Alimpieva Anna
Alimpieva Anna
Finland, Joensuu
Malgorzata Sulewska-Czarnecka
Malgorzata Sulewska-Czarnecka
Poland, Lodz
Elina Garipova
Elina Garipova
Russian Federation, Ufa
Julia Alyaeva
Julia Alyaeva
Russian Federation, Москва

Children staged photography  Viewers Choice, 7TH 35AWARDS

Moskaltsova Olga
Moskaltsova Olga
Russian Federation, Волгоград
Juliana Fedotova
Juliana Fedotova
Russian Federation, Москва
Mieke
Mieke
Indonesia, Banjarmasin
Trumpeter & Happy
Yulia Utochkina
Yulia Utochkina
Russian Federation, Москва
Mousumi Ghosh
Mousumi Ghosh
India, Bally
Linggarwati Aysia
Linggarwati Aysia
Indonesia, Jakarta
Natalya Vodovozova
Natalya Vodovozova
Russian Federation, Краснодар
Lena Sellberg
Lena Sellberg
Norway, Svelvik

Children staged photography (series)  Viewers Choice, 7TH 35AWARDS

Yana Baturskaya
Yana Baturskaya
Russian Federation, Москва
Мать и дитя
Rashida Akhtyamova
Rashida Akhtyamova
Russian Federation, Санкт-Петербург
Летние радости
Irina Platonova
Irina Platonova
Russian Federation, Ярославль
Ваш ход
Alesya Baltynskaya
Alesya Baltynskaya
Belarus, Минск
Peaky Blinders
Lucas Rodrigues Dutra
Lucas Rodrigues Dutra
Brazil, Jaragua do Sul
Infanzia D'Oro
VADIM MOROZOV
VADIM MOROZOV
Russian Federation, Москва

Conceptual photo  Viewers Choice, 7TH 35AWARDS

Stanislav Novikov
Stanislav Novikov
Russian Federation, Тула
Gennady Spiridonov
Gennady Spiridonov
Russian Federation, Омск
***
Alireza bagheri sani
Alireza bagheri sani
Iran, Tehran
No.3
Igor Morozov
Igor Morozov
Russian Federation, Коломна
Кунсткамера. Оптические иллюзии 2. Cabinet of curiosities. Optical illusions 2
Aleksey Romanov
Aleksey Romanov
Russian Federation, Владивосток
Aleksandr Koviazin
Aleksandr Koviazin
Russian Federation, Армавир
Marko Ostojic
Marko Ostojic
Serbia, Belgrade
bahram pourshahbazi
bahram pourshahbazi
Iran, tehran
A birthday explosion
Anton Shvain
Anton Shvain
Russian Federation, Королев

Daily Life  Viewers Choice, 7TH 35AWARDS

Zakhar Shadrin
Zakhar Shadrin
Russian Federation, Златоуст
Брат и сестра
Duong Hong Mai
Duong Hong Mai
Viet Nam, Hanoi
jibon ahmed
jibon ahmed
Russian Federation,
Sanjay Hembram
Sanjay Hembram
India, kharagpur
Nguyen Tan Tuan
Nguyen Tan Tuan
Viet Nam, Ho Chi Minh
Fishermen visit fish nets
Denis Makarenko
Denis Makarenko
Russian Federation, Нижний Новгород
Nguyen Minh Tu
Nguyen Minh Tu
Viet Nam, Ho Chi Minh City
Preparing for a new net-fishing season
SERPİL EROGLU
SERPİL EROGLU
United Kingdom, SHEFFIELD
Wool making
Cheah Aun Pein
Cheah Aun Pein
Malaysia, Penang
Fananda Arianaga
Fananda Arianaga
Indonesia, Batusangkar
Palm Sugar Maker
Oleh Shramko
Oleh Shramko
Ukraine, Кропивницкий

Daily Life (series)  Viewers Choice, 7TH 35AWARDS

Larisa Fomina
Larisa Fomina
Russian Federation, Сызрань
Таинство причащения.
Linggarwati Aysia
Linggarwati Aysia
Indonesia, Jakarta
Old Balinese Style
Svetlana Belyaeva
Svetlana Belyaeva
Russian Federation, Электроугли
Мама
Zaniar Noori
Zaniar Noori
Iraq, Ḩalabjah
The festival of Pir Shalyar

Fashion & Glamour  Viewers Choice, 7TH 35AWARDS

Andersen Anak Lani
Andersen Anak Lani
Malaysia, Kuching
Cubism
Aleksandra Aksenova
Aleksandra Aksenova
Russian Federation, Москва
yulia nekrasova
yulia nekrasova
Russian Federation, Тольятти
chick
Natalia Pipkina
Natalia Pipkina
Norway, Осло
Clouds. Hair by S.Jouini. Norway
Denis Klimenko
Denis Klimenko
Russian Federation, Симферополь
Reflected unreality
Olga Gubko
Olga Gubko
Ukraine, Киев
Volkov Sergey
Volkov Sergey
Ukraine, Ровно
Alexander Mazur
Alexander Mazur
Ukraine, Киев
Mistress and servants
Mikhail Elizarev
Mikhail Elizarev
Russian Federation, Москва
Medana Marchenko
Medana Marchenko
Russian Federation, Москва
Anton Plotnikov
Anton Plotnikov
Russian Federation, Оренбург

Fashion & Glamour (series)  Viewers Choice, 7TH 35AWARDS

Angelina Egorova
Angelina Egorova
Russian Federation, Владивосток
Степные пожары. Steppe fire.
Barmina Anastasiya
Barmina Anastasiya
Russian Federation, Екатеринбург
Giandomenico Veneziani
Giandomenico Veneziani
Italy, Bisceglie
paint it RED
Evgenii Kirillov
Evgenii Kirillov
Russian Federation, Санкт-Петербург
Цвет и линии
Natasha Yankelevich
Natasha Yankelevich
Russian Federation, Москва
MAHOU SHOIJO
Sergey Yudin
Sergey Yudin
Russian Federation, Челябинск

Female portrait  Viewers Choice, 7TH 35AWARDS

Анна
Анна
Russian Federation, Ставрополь
Marina Sheglova
Marina Sheglova
Russian Federation, Москва
Mytnik Valeriya
Mytnik Valeriya
Kazakhstan, Караганда
Hamid
Hamid
Iran, Mashhad
Ivan Kovalyov
Ivan Kovalyov
Ukraine, Донецк
Aleksandr Kurennoi
Aleksandr Kurennoi
Russian Federation, Ярославль
Nastas'ya Parshina
Nastas'ya Parshina
Russian Federation, Москва
Mariola Glajcar
Mariola Glajcar
Poland, Dziegielow
Eugeniu Pogonea
Eugeniu Pogonea
Moldova, Кишинев
alireza sahebi
alireza sahebi
Iran, Tehran
Alla Maslennikova
Alla Maslennikova
Russian Federation, Москва
Point Of View

Landscape - daytime  Viewers Choice, 7TH 35AWARDS

Senad Halimi
Senad Halimi
Switzerland, Zurich
Social Solitude
Roksolyana
Roksolyana
Italy, Belluno
Anna Politova
Anna Politova
Russian Federation, Москва
City of the Dead
Cao Ky Nhan
Cao Ky Nhan
Viet Nam, Ho Chi Minh
The colors of the sea.
Ilya Melikhov
Ilya Melikhov
Russian Federation, Москва
Утро в лесу.
Hugo Valle Perez
Hugo Valle Perez
Spain, Roncal
Phoenix Flight
Jade Lv
Jade Lv
China, Shanghai
Alone 2.0
Marco Carotenuto
Marco Carotenuto
Italy, Roma
Jose David Riquelme Penalver
Jose David Riquelme Penalver
Spain, Murcia
Ghost Cave
Zhang Wanlong
Zhang Wanlong
China, wuxi
Mount Huangshan Pine
Andrea Giannuzzi
Andrea Giannuzzi
Italy, Massa Carrara
Michaela Vinterova
Michaela Vinterova
Czech Republic, Liberec
Up to Heaven

Landscape - night  Viewers Choice, 7TH 35AWARDS

Matteo Pastucci
Matteo Pastucci
Italy, Asti
alexander forst
alexander forst
Switzerland, Walchwil
Marcelo Gabriel Villagra
Marcelo Gabriel Villagra
Argentina, Cordoba
Caminos del Norte
Filip Hrebenda
Filip Hrebenda
Slovakia, Revuca
Daniel Trippolt
Daniel Trippolt
Austria, Wolfsberg
Matej Mlakar
Matej Mlakar
Slovenia, Cerkno
Perseid meteor shower 2021
Marco Carotenuto
Marco Carotenuto
Italy, Roma
Hamed Qane
Hamed Qane
Iran, Yazd
Gianluca Lombardi
Gianluca Lombardi
Italy, Taranto
Cumbre Vieja
MIchal Ďurdina
MIchal Ďurdina
Slovakia, Handlova
Night scapes

Macro  Viewers Choice, 7TH 35AWARDS

Alexander Gubin
Alexander Gubin
Ukraine, Донецк
Tran The Ngoc
Tran The Ngoc
Viet Nam, Mong Cai
Male Epeus eating a prey in Cuc Phuong natinal park Vietnam
Tsvetan Ganev
Tsvetan Ganev
Bulgaria, Byala
Natalya
Natalya
Russian Federation, Москва
Геометрия любви
Marcus Kam
Marcus Kam
Malaysia, Ipoh
Eduardo Modolo
Eduardo Modolo
Chile, Santiago
Sceliphron curvatum
pangway
pangway
Malaysia, Kuala Lumpur
Albert Lee Su Vun
Albert Lee Su Vun
Malaysia, Kota Kinabalu, Sabah
MIOR MOHD SOLEHHUDDIN AZHAR
MIOR MOHD SOLEHHUDDIN AZHAR
Malaysia, Karangan
Anomala beetle with morning dew

Male portrait  Viewers Choice, 7TH 35AWARDS

Alexander Sviridov
Alexander Sviridov
Canada, Toronto
Mike in Frame
IRINA LASTACHEVA
IRINA LASTACHEVA
Russian Federation, Сибай
Katerina Melnik
Katerina Melnik
Ukraine, Одесса
LYUDMYLA POKRYSHEN
LYUDMYLA POKRYSHEN
United Kingdom, Northampton
In safe hands
Mehdi Zavvar
Mehdi Zavvar
Iran, Neyshabour
If you hear me have stories
CHIN BOON LENG
CHIN BOON LENG
Singapore, Singapore
Best Friend
Julia Voinich
Julia Voinich
Belarus, Минск
Ahmad El Hanjoul
Ahmad El Hanjoul
Germany, Berlin
this is my life
AYLIN EROZCAN
AYLIN EROZCAN
Turkey, ISTANBUL
Suldin Pavel
Suldin Pavel
Russian Federation, Самара
Anastasia Kharitonova
Anastasia Kharitonova
Russian Federation, Москва
The Portrait

Mobile photography  Viewers Choice, 7TH 35AWARDS

Bimo Pradityo
Bimo Pradityo
Indonesia, Yogyakarta
Making Batik
Carine BIROT
Carine BIROT
Morocco, Casablanca
Cat Jump
anna moss
anna moss
Russian Federation, Санкт-Петербург
Dỗ Anh Vu
Dỗ Anh Vu
Viet Nam, Hoi An
Old Age Joy!
ILIA POLIAK
ILIA POLIAK
Russian Federation, Санкт-Петербург
Mundari
Aleksey Kopylov
Aleksey Kopylov
Russian Federation, Московская область
Город. Цвет осени.

Mobile photography: black & white  Viewers Choice, 7TH 35AWARDS

Yahya Al Muabid
Yahya Al Muabid
Saudi Arabia, Al Hasa
The farmer
Vibhu Singh
Vibhu Singh
India, Mohali
PRADIPTAMOY PAUL
PRADIPTAMOY PAUL
India, Kolkata
Svetlin Yosifov
Svetlin Yosifov
Bulgaria, Burgas
Mundari's cows shadows, SOUTH SUDAN 2021
Abhijit Paul
Abhijit Paul
India, Siliguri
Morning walk
Vladimir Gerasimidi
Vladimir Gerasimidi
Russian Federation, Краснодар
ChildrenAgainstWar
Farhad Jahedi
Farhad Jahedi
Iran, Tabriz
Lone tree
Razieh Nasabi
Razieh Nasabi
Iran, Karaj
mourners
Priandani
Priandani
Indonesia, Kabanjahe
Indonesia's Sinabung Volcano Erupts

Motion  Viewers Choice, 7TH 35AWARDS

Omar Anibal Perera
Omar Anibal Perera
Argentina, Buenos Aires
Oculto
VIVEK T SADASIVAN
VIVEK T SADASIVAN
India, Thrissur
SPEED
Raj Kumar Sahu
Raj Kumar Sahu
India, Berhampur
Sandeep Pangerkar
Sandeep Pangerkar
India, Mumbai
Domagoj Sever
Domagoj Sever
Croatia, Ivanec
Zdenek Dvorak
Zdenek Dvorak
Czech Republic, Znojmo - Primetice
Shagirbaev Maksat
Shagirbaev Maksat
Kazakhstan, Шымкент
Kazakh national game TENGE ILU
Sergey Chernov
Sergey Chernov
Russian Federation, Москва
Подводный космос

Nude 18+  Viewers Choice, 7TH 35AWARDS

Nguyen Hoang Viet
Nguyen Hoang Viet
Viet Nam, Hochiminh
Sleeping Venus
Ivan Horvat
Ivan Horvat
Germany, Heideck
Roadtrip
Baranov Ilia
Baranov Ilia
Russian Federation, Алексин
Alexey Kudryashov
Alexey Kudryashov
Russian Federation, Владивосток
Female belly
Gregory Linschitz
Gregory Linschitz
Israel, Modiin
Gubel Aleksandr
Gubel Aleksandr
Russian Federation, Омск
Yuliia Biletska
Yuliia Biletska
Russian Federation, Москва
Alexandr Shebanov
Alexandr Shebanov
Russian Federation, Воронеж
Alexander Smirnov
Alexander Smirnov
Russian Federation, Санкт-Петербург
John Logkarakis
John Logkarakis
Greece, Athens
Vortex
Vlasiuk Iryna
Vlasiuk Iryna
Ukraine, Киев

Nude 18+ (series)  Viewers Choice, 7TH 35AWARDS

Max Solve
Max Solve
Russian Federation, Ростов-на-Дону
Inland clothes
Anton Rostovskiy
Anton Rostovskiy
Russian Federation, Москва
Evgeniy Koltunov
Evgeniy Koltunov
Russian Federation, Санкт-Петербург
Leonid Markachev
Leonid Markachev
Russian Federation, Москва
Stanislav Dashin
Stanislav Dashin
Russian Federation, Воронеж
Smolyak Alena
Smolyak Alena
Russian Federation, Владимир
Юля

Photo project (series)  Viewers Choice, 7TH 35AWARDS

ARUN MOHANRAJ
ARUN MOHANRAJ
United Kingdom, WIGAN
Under water fashion
Liu Shuchuan
Liu Shuchuan
China, Shanghai
Otemachi Skyscrapers
Katya Pavlova
Katya Pavlova
Russian Federation, Омск
Волосы
Alexander Makushin
Alexander Makushin
Russian Federation, Иваново
Supreme
Alexander Nikonoff
Alexander Nikonoff
Russian Federation, Сургут
Масло и Вода

Reportage photography  Viewers Choice, 7TH 35AWARDS

Nadina Ironia
Nadina Ironia
Ireland, Stamullen
Esteban Biba
Esteban Biba
Guatemala, Guatemala
The girl
Mohammed Zaanoun
Mohammed Zaanoun
Palestinian Territory, Gaza
last shower
Alexander Polikarkin
Alexander Polikarkin
Russian Federation, Воронеж
Сквозь дым
Joao Jose Grilo Coelho
Joao Jose Grilo Coelho
Portugal, Oeiras
Scavengers
Natalia Makarova
Natalia Makarova
Russian Federation, Балашиха
Fire zone
Brian Mena Laureano
Brian Mena Laureano
Mexico, Acapulco de Juarez
Fieles compañeros de pesca
Dan Ciupureanu
Dan Ciupureanu
Romania, Craiova.
Ivan Makeev
Ivan Makeev
Russian Federation, Москва
Marek Kolarik
Marek Kolarik
Czech Republic, Prague
Calling Home

Staged photo  Viewers Choice, 7TH 35AWARDS

Andrey Dudchenko
Andrey Dudchenko
Ukraine, Николаев
Конец всему живому
Chikhnyaev
Chikhnyaev
Russian Federation, Саранск
The Old Man and the Sea
Viktoria Gesha
Viktoria Gesha
Russian Federation, Краснодар
ganzorig miimaa
ganzorig miimaa
Mongolia, Ulaanbaatar
Anastasia Varfolomeeva
Anastasia Varfolomeeva
Russian Federation, москва
Dmitri Rogozhkin
Dmitri Rogozhkin
Russian Federation, Москва
maxim garibaldi
maxim garibaldi
Russian Federation, Санкт-Петербург
Inara Prusakova
Inara Prusakova
Latvia, Riga
Julia Voinich
Julia Voinich
Belarus, Минск
Anastasia Acapkina
Anastasia Acapkina
Russian Federation, Калининград
Дети кукурузы

Staged photo (series)  Viewers Choice, 7TH 35AWARDS

Karamazov Vladimir
Karamazov Vladimir
Bulgaria, Sofia
The truth about life
Mytnik Valeriya
Mytnik Valeriya
Kazakhstan, Караганда
Верный друг
Marina Shipova
Marina Shipova
United States, Sequim
Mad Scientist Lab
Alice Tikston
Alice Tikston
Russian Federation, Санкт-Петербург
Gods & Heroes
Denis Druz
Denis Druz
Ukraine, Lviv
Relations
Dmitriy Taiga
Dmitriy Taiga
Russian Federation, Санкт-Петербург
Black on Black

Still life  Viewers Choice, 7TH 35AWARDS

Vladimir Simakin
Vladimir Simakin
Russian Federation, Екатеринбург
Alena Kutnikova
Alena Kutnikova
Russian Federation, Москва
Букет подсолнухов с лёгкой ноткой грусти
Dzmitry Shyperka
Dzmitry Shyperka
Belarus, Минск
Evgeniy Popov
Evgeniy Popov
Russian Federation, Волгоград
Lioubov Chapman
Lioubov Chapman
Hungary, Balatonfured
Black-red-white
Natalya Kabachek
Natalya Kabachek
Russian Federation, Северодвинск
Малиновый натюрморт
J.V.S
J.V.S
Russian Federation, Москва
A fading day.../Улетающий день..
Elena Danilushkina
Elena Danilushkina
Russian Federation, Коломна
Svetlana Deryabina
Svetlana Deryabina
Russian Federation, Ярославль
Elmer Laahne
Elmer Laahne
Thailand, Mae Nam - Koh Samui
A Dinner With Eve
Alexander Sergienko
Alexander Sergienko
Ukraine, Киев
Eugeniu Novac
Eugeniu Novac
Italy, Brescia
Создание вкуса.

Street photo  Viewers Choice, 7TH 35AWARDS

Junior Imigrante
Junior Imigrante
Brazil, Bertioga
Cadu and Gaspar
Ivan Miladinov
Ivan Miladinov
Bulgaria, Sofia
Dinh Van Tien Thinh
Dinh Van Tien Thinh
Viet Nam, Hội An
Ahmad Khatiri
Ahmad Khatiri
Iran, Tehran
Girl Fly In Prayer
Firmina Mikael
Firmina Mikael
Indonesia, Jakarta
Sara Goli
Sara Goli
Iran, Tehran
Budoyo Santoso
Budoyo Santoso
Indonesia, Semarang
Hulk boy
Lennin Ruiz
Lennin Ruiz
Argentina, Buenos Aires
Depilación Integral.
Ali Zolghadri
Ali Zolghadri
Iran, Tehran
Waiting for freedom
Saurabh Sirohiya
Saurabh Sirohiya
India, Kolkata
Blue Skies Jeans
Suleyman Suleymanli
Suleyman Suleymanli
Azerbaijan, Баку
Pavel Gorelov
Pavel Gorelov
Russian Federation, Москва
Sailor

Street photo (series)  Viewers Choice, 7TH 35AWARDS

Shyjith Onden Cheriyath
Shyjith Onden Cheriyath
United Arab Emirates, Dubai
Future fun!
Adrian Pablo Rosati
Adrian Pablo Rosati
Spain, Las Palmas de Gran Canaria, Gran Canaria.
Street Poetry.
Katja Sen
Katja Sen
Russian Federation, Москва
Tradition through the centuries
Eduardo Lopez Moreno
Eduardo Lopez Moreno
Kenya, Nairobi
Faces and masks in the New Normal
Giorgi Begadze
Giorgi Begadze
Georgia, Тбилиси
Rainy Windows

Underwater photography  Viewers Choice, 7TH 35AWARDS

mizael palomeque
mizael palomeque
Mexico, Qroo
DAISUKE KURASHIMA
DAISUKE KURASHIMA
Japan, Kanagawa
Shining air bubbles and tail
Miura Erika
Miura Erika
Japan, Okinawa
Tail
Paula Vianna
Paula Vianna
Brazil, Brasilia
Andrey Savin
Andrey Savin
Russian Federation, Москва
В кругу семьи
Elianne dipp
Elianne dipp
Indonesia, Pohuwato
Marina Deriglazova
Marina Deriglazova
Russian Federation, Москва
Маяк Анива, Сахалин
Giacomo Antonio Rossi
Giacomo Antonio Rossi
Mexico, Colonia Campestre
From below
Volodymyr Ivanenko
Volodymyr Ivanenko
Ukraine, Днепропетровск
Pavel Chistyakov
Pavel Chistyakov
Russian Federation, Ленинград
Hunt
Daniele Comin
Daniele Comin
Italy, Treviso

Urban landscape (Architecture)  Viewers Choice, 7TH 35AWARDS

Anuj Yadav
Anuj Yadav
India, new delhi
8th wonder
Ma yuhan
Ma yuhan
China, shanghai
Steel forest
Abdul Halim Ekram
Abdul Halim Ekram
Malaysia, Marabu
Back to the 19th Century.
Lonack
Lonack
Italy, Marina Di Ragusa
Jesus Manzaneque Arteaga
Jesus Manzaneque Arteaga
Spain, Campo de Criptana
Giants in the mist
Renat Sadykov
Renat Sadykov
Russian Federation, Санкт-Петербург
Eduard Gordeev
Eduard Gordeev
Russian Federation, Санкт-Петербург
REFARGOTOHP
REFARGOTOHP
Russian Federation, Moscow

Wildlife  Viewers Choice, 7TH 35AWARDS

Dmitry Nikolaev
Dmitry Nikolaev
Russian Federation, Москва
Lion Encounter.
niki colemont
niki colemont
Belgium, Hasselt
Ninja Style
Danijel Turnsek
Danijel Turnsek
Slovenia, Cirkulane
Brown bear (Ursus arctos)
Teguh Aria Djana
Teguh Aria Djana
Indonesia, Tangerang
Syahrul Ramadan
Syahrul Ramadan
Indonesia, Jakarta
Seductrees
Vishnu Gopal
Vishnu Gopal
India, Kollam
Xiaoying Shi
Xiaoying Shi
United States, Brooklyn
Playful baby
Evgeniya Levina
Evgeniya Levina
Russian Federation, г. Нерюнгри (Якутия)
Голубичное настроение
George
George
United States, Portland
Stanislav Kaznov
Stanislav Kaznov
Russian Federation, Нижний Новгород
Alena Bednarova
Alena Bednarova
Czech Republic, Haj u Duchcova
On the hunt
deepal buddika
deepal buddika
Sri Lanka, Balangoda
Nathalie Talbot
Nathalie Talbot
Canada, Montreal
Blue
Ananth Ramasamy
Ananth Ramasamy
India, Chennai
Shaheen Falcon devouring a Indian Pond Heron.

Wildlife (series)  Viewers Choice, 7TH 35AWARDS

TITTU SHAJI THOMAS
TITTU SHAJI THOMAS
United Arab Emirates, Dubai
Preserved Pearls
Zubair Irshad
Zubair Irshad
United Arab Emirates, Dubai
The Beautiful Oryx in Desert
Melanie Delamare
Melanie Delamare
South Africa, Knysna
Wildlife
Dilip Shah
Dilip Shah
India, Mumbai
"Life Wins"
Alexander Perov
Alexander Perov
Russian Federation, Москва
Кайман против анаконды (и наоборот)

100 best photos in the nomination

7TH 35AWARDS