Birds 2020

Uploading photos: 09.08.20 - 28.10.20
3804
participants
10242
photo
The competition finished
BEST
OF CONTEST
Швыдун Елена
Russia, Москва
BEST
OF CONTEST
Agnieszka Florczyk
Poland, Ostrów Wlkp
BEST
OF CONTEST
Ruggeri Andres
Argentina, Rosario
BEST
OF CONTEST
mohanty gyana
India, navimumbai
BEST
OF CONTEST
Adak Sanjoy
India, Bengaluru
BEST
OF CONTEST
Татьяна Жеребцова
Ukraine, Кропивницкий
BEST
OF CONTEST
Wilson Aman
India, New Delhi
BEST
OF CONTEST
Gwizdziel lukasz
Poland, Debrzno
BEST
OF CONTEST
Basak Rana
India, Kolkata
BEST
OF CONTEST
LUND TRACEY
Great Britain, Hull

Best photographers:

  Poland, Ostrów Wlkp
  Argentina, Rosario
  Argentina, Buenos Aires
  Poland, Białystok
  Czech Republic, Rudná
  Slovakia, Kolinovce
  India, New Delhi
  India, navimumbai
  Denmark, Hvalso
  Poland, Katowice

TOP 300: Birds 2020

Agnieszka Florczyk
Poland, Ostrów Wlkp
Agnieszka Florczyk
Poland, Ostrów Wlkp
Бершадский Юрий
Ukraine, Одесса
Stirn Rok
Slovenia, LJUBLJANA
Andreyev Vladimir
USA, New York
Kaczmarkiewicz Marcin
Ireland, Bagenalstown
Dale Nick
Great Britain, London
Ivanov Ivan
Bulgaria, Sevlievo
Behera Ashok
India, Thane
Nikolozi Meskhi
Georgia, Tbilisi
Modolo Eduardo
Chili, Santiago
HITTHEROAD
USA, Portland
Kannaiyan Ravikumar
Oman, Muscat
Dariusz Dryl
Poland, Białystok
Argerich Esteban
Argentina, Buenos Aires
Novak Lubomir
Slovakia, Kolinovce
Firesova Michaela
Czech Republic, Rudná
Abeysekara Rajeev
Sri Lanka, Anuradhapura
Jacek Żbikowski
Poland, Katowice
Ruzdi Ekenheim
Sweden, Hastveda
зозуля алексей
Russia, Балашиха
Firesova Michaela
Czech Republic, Rudná
mark liebenberg
South Africa, Kempton Park
Дон Дмитрий
Russia, Москва
Chandel Vijay Singh
India, Indore
Харук Владимир
Russia, Каменск-Уральский
Строилов Олег
Russia, Санкт-Петербург
Gugerli Dominik
Switzerland, Gebenstorf
Ruggeri Andres
Argentina, Rosario
Чернобай Анна
Ukraine, Мариуполь
Saha Arpan
India, Kolkata
Nirmalya Roy
India, Bengaluru
Газукина Алёна
Russia, Армавир
Rak Wienczyslaw
Poland, Nowogard
Adak Sanjoy
India, Bengaluru
Азатян Карина
Georgia, Тбилиси
Юлия Борт
Russia, Нижний Новгород
Mr Masum
Bangladesh, Rajshahi
Ivanov Ivan
Bulgaria, Sevlievo
Копылова Наталья
Estonia, Tallinn
Agro Sergio
Italy, Casatenovo
Balcikonis Ernestas
Denmark, Hvalso
Sarkar Arindam
India, Chakdaha
Ruggeri Andres
Argentina, Rosario
Есиков Олег
Russia, Тула
Bakade Ankit
India, Chandrapur
Есиков Олег
Russia, Тула
Anirudh Vidyabhushan
India, Bengaluru
Yassine Gaidi Yassine
Tunisia, Bardo
Balcikonis Ernestas
Denmark, Hvalso
Stoyanov Nikolay
Bulgaria, Софиа
Ray Mousam
India, Jalpaiguri
Patel Jignesh
India, Surat
Sukrisman Lugyanti
Indonesia, Jakarta
Shah Dilip
India, Mumbai
Mr Masum
Bangladesh, Rajshahi
Dariusz Dryl
Poland, Białystok
Остапчук Александр
Russia, Москва
Gert Ooms
Belgium, Etikhove
Argerich Esteban
Argentina, Buenos Aires
mohanty gyana
India, navimumbai
Sooraj Jayaraj
Oman, Muscat
Acharya Kalyan
India, Kolkata
Svetlana S.
Germany, Braunschweig
Ежов Владимир
Russia, Магнитогорск
Kowalik Rafal
Poland, Puck
Cabello Kirkamon
Philippines, Cagayan De Oro
PAUL NIKHIL
India, KOLKATA
Mookherjee Sourav
India, Hyderabad
Debjyoti Sarkar
India, Bongaon
Быстрицкий Сергей
Russia, Воронеж
LOTFI SI SABER
France, Paris
Etkind Elizabeth
USA, North Louisiana
Gopal Amrutesh
India, Bangalore
Есиков Олег
Russia, Тула
Singh Vijay
India, Noida
Heydaryan Mansoor
Iran, Isfahan
Суслов Дмитрий
Russia, Екатеринбург
Agro Sergio
Italy, Casatenovo
Alfonso Messina
Italy, Siracusa
Есиков Олег
Russia, Тула
Das Soumendu
India, New Delhi
Власов Егор
Russia, Москва
LOTFI SI SABER
France, Paris
Sanjoy Adak
India, Bengaluru
Di Fiore Eduardo
Argentina, Buenos Aires
Navarro Gonzalez Raul
Cuba, Matanzas
Рогов Пётр
Israel, Jerusalem
PRADEEP SOMAN
India, TRIVANDRUM
Arijit Mondal
India, Durgapur
Kowalik Rafal
Poland, Puck
Gupta Rahul
India, Amravati
Shah Dilip
India, Mumbai
Saha Arpan
India, Kolkata
Guerra Edilene
Brazil, Jau
Лерер Лея
Israel, Рамла
Arnold Edward
Sri Lanka, Colombo
Шаронов Андрей
Russia, Калуга
Есиков Олег
Russia, Тула
Sadhukhan Shuvam
India, Kolkata
Ryszard Warchol
Poland, Kraków
Кирина Елизавета
China, Shanghai
Argerich Esteban
Argentina, Buenos Aires
Бондарев Виктор
Israel, Иерусалим.
doru spac
Romania, Bucharest
Mario Fiorucci
Argentina, Santa Rosa
Etkind Elizabeth
USA, North Louisiana
Novak Lubomir
Slovakia, Kolinovce
Judith Kuhn
Germany, Immenstaad
Behera Smita
India, Thane
Kushal Sharma
India, SILIGURI
Naveen Kumar
India, Chennai
Novak Lubomir
Slovakia, Kolinovce
Gert Ooms
Belgium, Etikhove
Ryszard Warchol
Poland, Kraków
Navarro Gonzalez Raul
Cuba, Matanzas
Cabello Kirkamon
Philippines, Cagayan De Oro
Donatak Daniel
Czech Republic
Mario Fiorucci
Argentina, Santa Rosa
Ha Vu Linh
Vietnam, Đà Nẵng
Mario Fiorucci
Argentina, Santa Rosa
Navarro Gonzalez Raul
Cuba, Matanzas
Rani Grace
India, Kolkata
Vo Rin
Vietnam, Dannang
Singh Vijay
India, Noida
Sargent Sumankeerthi
India, Bangalore
PAUL NIKHIL
India, KOLKATA
Поршнев Дмитрий
Russia, Тюмень
Tesching Klaus
Germany, Steinenbronn
MATTAS THEODORE
Greece, Thessaloniki
Davorin Jurkovic
Croatia, Lic
Олег Милеев (Каминцев)
Russia, Люберцы
Maurice Leung
China, Hong Kong
Navarro Gonzalez Raul
Cuba, Matanzas
Modolo Eduardo
Chili, Santiago
Шалунова Елена
Russia, Москва
Md Imrul Kayes
Bangladesh, Rajshahi
Alfonso Messina
Italy, Siracusa
Khương Le
Vietnam, trà vinh
Cavanah Mark
USA, Paducah
miguel sepulveda
Chili, arica
Bose Dwijesh
India, Kolkata
Nugroho Eka Novianto
Indonesia, Jakarta
Александр Плеханов
Russia, Краснодар
Yavari Vahid
Iran, Tehran
Lerer David
Israel, Ramla
Etkind Elizabeth
USA, North Louisiana
Ghaffarian Amin
Iran, Mashhad
Simanovich Vjacheslav
Estonia, Tallinn
Nikolozi Meskhi
Georgia, Tbilisi
Bakade Ankit
India, Chandrapur
Cortez Joao R
Brazil, Campinas
Ali Furqan
Singapore, Singapore
Dariusz Dryl
Poland, Białystok
Aniket Karane
India, Mumbai
Modolo Eduardo
Chili, Santiago
Naveen Kumar
India, Chennai
dhritiman chamuah
India, guwahati (north guwahati)
Есиков Олег
Russia, Тула
Acharya Kalyan
India, Kolkata
Gupta Rahul
India, Amravati
Костин Максим
Russia, Новосибирск
Скоробогатов Сергей
Russia, Нижний Тагил
MATTAS THEODORE
Greece, Thessaloniki
Tesching Klaus
Germany, Steinenbronn
Dubinkin Victor
Russia, Санкт-Петербург
Guerra Paulo
Brazil, Jau
Firesova Michaela
Czech Republic, Rudná
T Prabhakar Anil
India, Ponnani
Medeiros da Silveira Everton
Brazil, Maringá
Lerer David
Israel, Ramla
Makarov Viktor
Latvia, Riga
lahiton philippe
France, saint pierre
Dey Sanjoy Kumar
India, Bardhaman
Газукина Алёна
Russia, Армавир
LUND TRACEY
Great Britain, Hull
doru spac
Romania, Bucharest
Judith Kuhn
Germany, Immenstaad
Владимир Баулин
Russia, Москва
Tamajo Massimo
Italy, Siracusa
Judith Kuhn
Germany, Immenstaad
Rak Wienczyslaw
Poland, Nowogard
PAUL NIKHIL
India, KOLKATA
HAI NGUYEN
Vietnam, Dong Hoi city
Naveen Kumar
India, Chennai
Ali Furqan
Singapore, Singapore
Чеботарёв Игорь
Belarus, Минск
Bazhenov Mikhail
Russia, Krasnoyarsk
Navarro Gonzalez Raul
Cuba, Matanzas
Бондарев Виктор
Israel, Иерусалим.
Balcikonis Ernestas
Denmark, Hvalso
Vyas Nishant
India, Surat
LUIS GERARDO
Venezuela, Porlamar
KHABIA RITESH
India, INDORE
CHAVAN AMIT
India, THANE
Ладанов Вячеслав
Russia, Самара
Белоусов Михаил
Russia, Томск
Zygmunt Pawel
Ireland, Oldtown
Литовченко Вадим
Israel, Holon
Adamov Eddie
Bulgaria, Sofia
S Raghu Iyer
India, Indore
CHAKRABORTY SOUMYA
India, Kolkata
Курлянцев Алексей
Russia, Москва
Поршнев Дмитрий
Russia, Тюмень
kansara parth
India, bhuj
Костромин Андрей
Russia, Санкт-Петербург
Kraulis Juris
Latvia, Riga
Abeysekara Rajeev
Sri Lanka, Anuradhapura
Tsmyg Galina
Belarus, Belarus , Gomel
Gert Ooms
Belgium, Etikhove
Janos Szekely
Romania, Tirgu Mures
Kozlowski Krzysztof
Poland, Poznań
Игнатьев Александр
Russia, Санкт-Петербург
Ruzdi Ekenheim
Sweden, Hastveda
Irshad Zubair
UAE, Qusais
Lund Carsten Thamdrup
Denmark, Copenhagen S
Aniket Gurav
India, Pune
Владимир Баулин
Russia, Москва
Bablu Khaja Mainuddin
Bangladesh, Chittagong
Wilson Aman
India, New Delhi
Хакулова Людмила
Russia, Нальчик
Hazra Kingshuk
India, Bagnan
Mindaka
Sri Lanka, Minuwangoda
Stadnik Luc
Brazil, Curitiba
Rumsey Donald
Thailand, Chiangmai
Khadiwala Rahul
India, INDORE
Sanjoy Adak
India, Bengaluru
Строилов Олег
Russia, Санкт-Петербург
Быстрицкий Сергей
Russia, Воронеж
saadat sajjad
Iran, khansar
Белоусов Михаил
Russia, Томск
Gandara Richard
Guatemala, Guatemala
Строилов Олег
Russia, Санкт-Петербург
Власов Егор
Russia, Москва
Ghosh Soumitra
India, Bangalore
Tourovski Igor
Canada, Toronto
Ладанов Вячеслав
Russia, Самара
Ray Mousam
India, Jalpaiguri
Ishtiaq Ahsan
Qatar, Doha
Ладанов Вячеслав
Russia, Самара
Nath Dipanjan
India, Bangalore
Valtteri Mulkahainen
Finland, Sotkamo
Andre Inidio
Brazil, Salto/SP
Mukunda Vishwanath
India, Bangalore
Janos Szekely
Romania, Tirgu Mures
Simanovich Vjacheslav
Estonia, Tallinn
Алексеев Алексей
Russia, Москва
Юрий Юрьевич
Russia, Ростов-на-Дону
MATKAR SACHIN
India, INDORE
Vo Rin
Vietnam, Dannang
Grzegorczyk Tomasz
Poland, Rumia
Anirudh Vidyabhushan
India, Bengaluru
Мочалова Марина
Russia, Омск
Sooraj Jayaraj
Oman, Muscat
Dubinkin Victor
Russia, Санкт-Петербург
Костромин Андрей
Russia, Санкт-Петербург
Arya Manish
India, Kota
Mookherjee Sourav
India, Hyderabad
Maitham Al Lawati
Oman, Muscat
Ha Vu Linh
Vietnam, Đà Nẵng
Михаил Гнатковский
Russia, Ростов-на-Дону
Saha Arindam
India, Kolkata
SN Skanda
India, Bangalore
Духанин Сергей
Russia, Москва
Ryszard Warchol
Poland, Kraków
Alfonso Messina
Italy, Siracusa
Ладанов Вячеслав
Russia, Самара
Захаров Александр
Ukraine, Бахмут
Md Imrul Kayes
Bangladesh, Rajshahi
Pattachravanda Uthaiah
India, Bangalore
LUND TRACEY
Great Britain, Hull
mohanty gyana
India, navimumbai
Stoyanov Nikolay
Bulgaria, Софиа
Addanki Gokul
India, Hyderabad
Behera Ashok
India, Thane
Marin Jr Antonio
Brazil, São Paulo
Nirmalya Roy
India, Bengaluru
Александр Плеханов
Russia, Краснодар
Швыдун Елена
Russia, Москва
Sadhukhan Shuvam
India, Kolkata
mohanty gyana
India, navimumbai
Mehmood Yasir
Pakistan, Rawalpindi
Ghosh Basabjit
India, Kolkata
Макоедов Анатолий
Russia, Пятигорск
Kostin Predrag
Serbia, Zrenjanin
koch
New Zealand, Auckland
Литовченко Вадим
Israel, Holon
BHATTACHARYYA SOHAM
India, CHINSURAH
Escobar Ochoa Juan Fernando
Colombia, Medellín
Bhattacharyya Akash
India, Howrah
HITTHEROAD
USA, Portland
Jadhav Dhananjay
India, Kolhapur
Chavda Rasik
India, Dhari
Md Imrul Kayes
Bangladesh, Rajshahi
Gershoni Eran
Israel, Petah-Tikva
Acharya Kalyan
India, Kolkata
Borenovic Zlatko
Croatia, Osijek
Saha Susanjit
India, Kolkata
WONG FOK LOY
Malaysia, KUALA LUMPUR
Lund Carsten Thamdrup
Denmark, Copenhagen S
Keep abreast of all the news about the competition
awards@35awards.com
You can always unsubscribe from this mailing list by clicking on the link "Unsubscribe" at the bottom of the letter
 
CATALOGUE 4TH + 5TH 35AWARDS
BEST PHOTOS AND PHOTOGRAPHERS
100 best photos + 100 best photographers of 4th and 5th 35AWARDS (3000+ photos). 512 + 512pages
More